Equipment Parts/Accessories

Jensen JT-11P-1 Premium Line Input Transformers w Cylindrical Bracket , Lot of 4

Jensen JT-11P-1 Premium Line Input Transformers w Cylindrical Bracket , Lot of 4

Offered for sale are four (4): Jensen JT-11P-1 Premium Line Input Transformers with Cylindrical Bracket Attached The JT-11P-1 line input transformer is typically used to balance any high impedance unbalanced...

Regular price $199

Lilliput 663/S Color Monitor LCD On-Camera 3G-SDI / HDMI Monitor , with case

Lilliput 663/S Color Monitor LCD On-Camera 3G-SDI / HDMI Monitor , with case

Offered for sale is one (1): Lilliput 663/S Color Monitor, LCD On-Camera 3G-SDI / HDMI Monitor With Carrying Case         -$10 FLAT FEE SHIPPING TO ALL USA...

Regular price $149

Light Viper , VIM-1832 , VIS-1832 , Lot of Eight (8)

Light Viper , VIM-1832 , VIS-1832 , Lot of Eight (8)

Your are purchasing the following items: 3 x Light Viper VIS - 1832, Stage Box (Multi Mode) 1 x Light Viper VIS - 1832, Stage Box (Single Mode) 3 x Light...

We are currently sold out of this item. Check back later. Our inventory is constantly changing.

Furman PL-8 and EMO Rack Lights , As Is , Lot of 4

Furman PL-8 and EMO Rack Lights , As Is , Lot of 4

Offered for sale is a lot of: 3 x Furman PL-8  (2 are missing lights or do not dim. 1 has been modified so the on/off switch is always on.   1 x EMO...

We are currently sold out of this item. Check back later. Our inventory is constantly changing.

Adtek Patch Cord Ribbon Drop Cable Yellow PVC 12 Fibers Singlemode 1000 ft Spool

Adtek Patch Cord Ribbon Drop Cable Yellow PVC 12 Fibers Singlemode 1000 ft Spool

Offered for sale is one (1): 1000 ft Spool of Brand New Adtek Patch Cord Ribbon Drop Cable Yellow PVC 12 Fibers Singlemode         -$25 FLAT FEE...

Regular price $425

Dolby Lake Processing DLP406-T , 4 Channel Module

Dolby Lake Processing DLP406-T , 4 Channel Module

Offered for sale is one (1): Dolby Lake Processing DLP406-T 4 Channel Module All modules have been tested and are in good condition.         -$10 FLAT FEE...

Regular price $149

Sennheiser EM500 Single Diversity Receivers , 518-550MHz , Lot of Two

Sennheiser EM500 Single Diversity Receivers , 518-550MHz , Lot of Two

Sennheiser EM500 Single Diversity Receivers , 518-550MHz Included: 2 x EM 500 Receivers (ew500) 2 x Power Supplies 4 x Antennas No handhelds are included. The units shown in the...

Regular price $99

Sennheiser NT1-1 , Netztell Power Supply Units , Pair

Sennheiser NT1-1 , Netztell Power Supply Units , Pair

For Sale: Two (2) Sennheiser NT1-1 Netztell Power Supply Units New In Box Each box contains: 1 x NT1-1 Switching Power Supply 1 x Spec sheet 1 x standard US plug...

Regular price $99

Cobalt HD-8020 Dual-Rate Digital to Analog Converter

Cobalt HD-8020 Dual-Rate Digital to Analog Converter

Offered for sale is one (1): Cobalt HD-8020 , Multi-rate HD/SD-SDI Digital to Analog Converter Brand New without box or instruction manual         -FREE SHIPPING TO ALL USA...

Regular price $299

JBL MTC-CBT-FM2-WH Mounting Brackets , 2 Pairs , NIB

JBL MTC-CBT-FM2-WH Mounting Brackets , 2 Pairs , NIB

JBL MTC-CBT-FM2-WH Mounting Brackets New in box Each box contains two (2) pairs Color = White

Regular price $99

On-Stage Stands M20 Adapter for Subwoofers , Lot of Nine (9)

On-Stage Stands M20 Adapter for Subwoofers , Lot of Nine (9)

On-Stage Stands M20 Adapter for Subwoofers , Lot of Nine (9) New , In Packaging

Regular price $99

Hosa Technology , Y Cable , YPP-118 , Lot of Eleven (11) , New

Hosa Technology , Y Cable , YPP-118 , Lot of Eleven (11) , New

Hosa Technology , Y Cable , YPP-118 , Lot of Eleven (11) , New In Packaging 1/4" TRS to Dual 1/4" TRSF

Regular price $99

Aja Hi5-3G 3G/Dual Link/HD-SD-SDI to HDMI Converter

Aja Hi5-3G 3G/Dual Link/HD-SD-SDI to HDMI Converter

Offered for sale is one (1): Aja Hi5-3G 3G/Dual Link/HD-SD-SDI to HDMI Converter         -$5 FLAT FEE SHIPPING TO ALL USA ADDRESSES- Clair Global is an Entertainment...

Regular price $99

Black Box JPM385A Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic PA 24 Duplex LC Connectors

Black Box JPM385A Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic PA 24 Duplex LC Connectors

Offered for sale is one (1): Black Box JPM385A Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic PA 24 Duplex LC Connectors New in Opened Box         -$5 FLAT FEE SHIPPING TO...

Regular price $299

Yamaha STR5000 , Rear Panel Stereo Inputs for PM5000 Lot of 4

Yamaha STR5000 , Rear Panel Stereo Inputs for PM5000 Lot of 4

Offered for sale are four (4): Brand New / Still In Box Yamaha STR5000 , Rear Panel Stereo Inputs for Yamaha PM5000 Mixing Console         -$5 FLAT FEE...

Regular price $99